Deutzia gracilis 'Nikko' G2
Mayflowers Nursery & Garden Center

Deutzia gracilis 'Nikko' G2

Regular price $27.99 $0.00 Unit price per
Common Name: slender deutzia  
Type: Deciduous shrub
Family: Hydrangeaceae
Zone: 5 to 8
Height: 1.00 to 2.00 feet
Spread: 2.00 to 5.00 feet
Bloom Time: April to May
Bloom Description: White
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Flower: Showy
Leaf: Good Fall
Tolerate: Clay Soil